Inscritos Cat. Absoluta

Total Inscritos Categoría Absoluta

Total
62 / 1200

Inscritos Categoría Absoluta

DORSALNOMBRECLUB
RAFAEL GARCIA ROBLEDO
CARLOS ROBLEDOCROSFIT IDEM
JAVIER ROBLEDO CORRAL
JUAN JOSÉ CALATRAVA FRANCO
DANIEL DE CASTRO ESTEBANCD. VELOCIRAPTOR
FERNANDO ALONSO MERINO
ALEJANDRA LEBRÓN RUIZ
JORGE SALAMANCA GARCÍA
MOHAMED BENCHAKRA
MIGUEL MORIENTES GONZÁLEZ
DAVID ESTEBAN SERRANOJACQUELINE RUNNERS
ISMAEL LUQUE MORALES
ADRIÁN PARÍS DÍAZCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
MANUEL MARTINEZ CASQUEROINDEPEMDIENTE
ANDRES GUSTAVO LECRE TREMONTININDEPEMDIENTE
ZEUS ESCRIBANO GRANADACROSSFIT IDEM
SILVIA VIDALCROSSFIT IDEM
SERGIO MIGUELEZ PALOMO
ALVARO MONTES FERNANDEZCROSSFIT IDEM
CRISTINA VICENTE REALCROSSFIT IDEM
JOSE CARLOS EXPÓSITO JIMÉNEZ
MARIANO DEL PUERTO GARCIAC.A. AZUQUECA
DIEGO DEL PUERTO GARCIAC.A. AZUQUECA
MARIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
SAMUEL ESPADA FLORES
MARIA VELASCO ANDRÉS
LUIS ANTONIO CAMBRONERO GARCIA
MARCOS COLÁS FERNÁNDEZALKALA TROTTERS
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ASENJOCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GONZALEZATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA.TORRE
ROBERTO FUENTES MUÑOZ
YOUSSEF AHARAUILC.A VILLANUEVA
AGUSTIN ROJO ARROYOCLUB MARATHON GUADALAJARA
CARLOS PEREZ GARCÍA
MIRIAM PEREZ GARCÍA
VICTOR GIL SANZ
DANIEL JUÁREZ GIJÓN
IVÁN PARIS LAZARO
ÁLVARO PROVENCIO CARRALERO
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ MONTAÑO
LAURA SUÁREZ INFANTE
DIEGO PEDROVIEJO ALCAZAR
IVAN ARIZA BECERRA
TOMÁS SÁNCHEZ ADÁN
ROBERTO VARAS FDEZ-MOLINACLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
JUAN JOSÉ ALONSO CÁCERES
PALOMA DE RIQUER MASSIP
JAVIER ANDRES GALLEGO
AINHOA GARCIA FERNÁNDEZ
NADIA LOZANO SÁNCHEZRUJAMAR ATLETISMO CUENCA
DAVID GARCIA SERRANOCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
JAVI ALBA NUEVOCHUPETE
DIEGO VICENTE SASTRE
CÉSAR SAIZ CALVO
AGATA PEREZ RAMOSATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
MARTA ROJO COBEÑAQUIRON
1JAVIER ROSADO SANZVELOCIRAPTOR
2ALEJANDRO ALDAC.A. LA ESPERANZA
3PABLO MÍNGUEZC.A. LA ESPERANZA
4MARTA BAYO AGUSTÍNMOTION
5GEORGINA MORO PERALTABATHCO RUNNING TEAM
6JOBINA RODRÍGUEZ GUIJARROFAMILY RUN

PATROCINADORES PRINCIPALES

  • Chemo Liconsa
  • Ibercaja
  • Coca-Cola
  • Caldo Aneto

PATROCINADORES

  • FontVella
  • Sepiolsa
  • Equilibria Karma
  • Carnicería Pepe Pacheco
  • Óptica Isis
  • Global Argenti - Trofeos
  • Ferretería de Mingo
  • Pinturas Esteban
  • Maderas Abad
  • Marpo
  • Beatriz Ruiz Segura
  • Construcciones F y B, S.A.
  • Bar Segoviano
  • Cinta Soluciones Gráficas
  • Gestoría Vílchez Azuqueca
  • PRO DATOS ALCARRIA
  • Sudisa Azuqueca
  • Azutrans
  • Crossfit Ídem
  • Carreras Guadalajara
  • CMC Bikes
  • CM Nutrición
  • Alana fisioterapia y bienestar